INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Xuliu Sun - Direktduelle
23.02.15 | Viertelfinale | Xuliu Sun | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Xuliu Sun form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Xuliu Sun - letzten Spiele
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, - Xuliu Sun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-5, Valeria Savinykh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 Finale | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Holly Verner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Changsha - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Xinyun Han | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Jinan - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 6-76, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Siqi Cao | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |