INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Barbora Stefkova vs. Xiyu Wang - Direktduelle
17.08.18 | Halbfinale | Xiyu Wang | Barbora Stefkova | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz |
11.08.18 | Finale | Xiyu Wang | Barbora Stefkova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz |
Barbora Stefkova form & Xiyu Wang form
Barbora Stefkova - letzten Spiele
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen | ||||
08.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
07.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.19 Halbfinale | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Varvara Flink | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Frolova | Anastasia Frolova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.19 Finale | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Joue Les - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherboug En - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tashkent - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Xiyu Wang - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Clara Burel | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2, Danielle Rose Collins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Errani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Qiang Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Diane Parry | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-1, 5-7, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Kvitova | 7-66, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Magda Linette | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Finale | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |