SPIELE
04.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Weronika Falkowska | Naima Karamoko | 5-0, - Aufgabe | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Weronika Falkowska vs. Naima Karamoko - Direktduelle
04.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Weronika Falkowska | Naima Karamoko | 5-0, Naima Karamoko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Weronika Falkowska form & Naima Karamoko form
Weronika Falkowska - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Finale | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Naima Karamoko - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-74, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 3-0, Gergana Topalova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayla Aksu | 5-2, Ayla Aksu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |