SPIELE
10.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Weronika Falkowska | Jana Bojovic | 6-4, 7-5 | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Weronika Falkowska vs. Jana Bojovic - Direktduelle
10.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Weronika Falkowska | Jana Bojovic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
Weronika Falkowska form & Jana Bojovic form
Weronika Falkowska - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Finale | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Jana Bojovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.23 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-1, 1-0, Natalija Senic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | Basak Eraydin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-2, Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 4-1, Karola Patricia Bejenaru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |