SPIELE
09.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Weronika Falkowska | Iana Tishchenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Moldau
24.04.96, 27 Jahre
24.04.96, 27 Jahre
Weronika Falkowska vs. Iana Tishchenko - Direktduelle
09.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Weronika Falkowska | Iana Tishchenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
Weronika Falkowska form & Iana Tishchenko form
Weronika Falkowska - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Finale | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Iana Tishchenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 1-6, 1-4, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 0-6, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carla Touly | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marika Jones | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 1-6, 0-4, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-5, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Urelli Rinaldi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 0-2, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bianca Ilinca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Brunzlow | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zita Kovacs | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 2-6, 0-2, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Suk | 7-63, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails |