SPIELE
07.06.17 | 2. Runde | Vlada Ekshibarova | Marta Garcia Gausi | 6-3, 6-2 | Madrid | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Vlada Ekshibarova | Marta Garcia Gausi | |
1st SERVE % | 33/58 (57%) | 27/44 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 13/27 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/25 (48%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/44 (57%) | 22/58 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/102 (60%) | 41/102 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
09.03.97, 27 Jahre
09.03.97, 27 Jahre
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Marta Garcia Gausi - Direktduelle
07.06.17 | 2. Runde | Vlada Ekshibarova | Marta Garcia Gausi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Madrid | Sandplatz |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Marta Garcia Gausi form
Vlada Ekshibarova - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Marta Garcia Gausi - letzten Spiele
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivone Alvaro | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 2-6, 6-1, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ares Llobera Irun | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lleida - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Almiron Solano | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Thebault | 1-6, - Marta Garcia Gausi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Maynetto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-75, 0-3, - Marta Garcia Gausi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Natasha Bredl | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Nina Kolar | 3-6, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Dana Kremer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kozlejova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Riabtseva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |