SPIELE
17.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Viktoria Surova | Dejana Milenkovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Baja | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
27.09.99, 24 Jahre
27.09.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
05.05.01, 22 Jahre
05.05.01, 22 Jahre
Viktoria Surova vs. Dejana Milenkovic - Direktduelle
17.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Viktoria Surova | Dejana Milenkovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Baja | Sandplatz |
Viktoria Surova form & Dejana Milenkovic form
Viktoria Surova - letzten Spiele
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darina Precechtelova | 6-76, 0-2, - Viktoria Surova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrina Peer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Helbet | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Syrova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriia Sheikina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Kocic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Tmusic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Dejana Milenkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matea Mamic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Giovine | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Savescu | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Gal | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Lalovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Sipek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Veselinova | 2-6, 3-1, Viktorija Veselinova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |