INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Karman Kaur Thandi vs. Victoria Rodriguez - Direktduelle
08.06.18 | Halbfinale | Victoria Rodriguez | Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-710, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz |
Karman Kaur Thandi form & Victoria Rodriguez form
Karman Kaur Thandi - letzten Spiele
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-72, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 5-7, 0-1, - Karman Kaur Thandi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Henderson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 Finale | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 2-4, - Karman Kaur Thandi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Susanna Maltby | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-72, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Rodriguez - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lea Ma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 3-1, Carol Zhao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Miranda Bosch | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susana L. Alcaraz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Finale | vs. Hanna Chang | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |