SPIELE
16.01.17 | Qualifikation | Vera Aleshcheva | Verena Meliss | 3-6, 6-4, 2-0, - Aufgabe | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
30.06.97, 26 Jahre
30.06.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Vera Aleshcheva vs. Verena Meliss - Direktduelle
16.01.17 | Qualifikation | Vera Aleshcheva | Verena Meliss | 3-6, 6-4, 2-0, Verena Meliss - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Vera Aleshcheva form & Verena Meliss form
Vera Aleshcheva - letzten Spiele
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinciane Remy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 6-4, 2-0, Verena Meliss - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 0-3, - Vera Aleshcheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Ivania Martinich | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chisinau - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Wuilloud | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Duda Ewa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Ben Abdallah | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Trickovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Slovenska Lupca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 1-6, 0-2, - Vera Aleshcheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Saray Sterenbach | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Saray Sterenbach | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Lucchetta | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Bednarczyk | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.15 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Simic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Povidalo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 2. Runde | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Julie Tringa | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Agata Jadwiga Bienkowska | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Verena Meliss - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Candela Vazquez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Atia | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-76, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 3-0, Kathleen Kanev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |