SPIELE
31.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Varvara Kuznetsova | Isabel Adrover Gallego | - nicht angetreten | El Espinar | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
05.12.92, 31 Jahre
17.528 $
05.12.92, 31 Jahre
17.528 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
23.06.01, 22 Jahre
23.06.01, 22 Jahre
Varvara Kuznetsova vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego - Direktduelle
31.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Varvara Kuznetsova | Isabel Adrover Gallego | Isabel Adrover Gallego - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | El Espinar | Hartplatz |
Varvara Kuznetsova form & Isabel Adrover Gallego form
Varvara Kuznetsova - letzten Spiele
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Khimki - Halle Hart | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Tselykovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mami Mabuchi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | Isabel Adrover Gallego - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Maria Solnyshkina | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Tuule Tani | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uljan Espolova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Lyuksheva | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Isabel Adrover Gallego - letzten Spiele
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Kate Fakih | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marika Jones | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Mochernak | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Corley | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexa Graham | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rita Colyer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kailey Evans | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |