SPIELE
10.04.18 | 1. Runde | Valeriya Urzhumova | Anna Iakovleva | 6-0, 6-0 | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Valeriya Urzhumova | Anna Iakovleva | |
1st SERVE % | 17/28 (61%) | 33/39 (85%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/17 (88%) | 10/33 (30%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/11 (82%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/39 (69%) | 4/28 (14%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 51/67 (76%) | 16/67 (24%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 1-0 | |
Valeriya Urzhumova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
4-0 | Anna Iakovleva | |
5-0 | Anna Iakovleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
02.12.97, 26 Jahre
12.313 $
02.12.97, 26 Jahre
12.313 $
Valeriya Urzhumova vs. Anna Iakovleva - Direktduelle
10.04.18 | 1. Runde | Valeriya Urzhumova | Anna Iakovleva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Valeriya Urzhumova form & Anna Iakovleva form
Valeriya Urzhumova - letzten Spiele
W25 Imola - Teppich | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultonova Nilufar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Kubanova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Iakovleva - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ofakim - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |