SPIELE
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Iulia Maria Farcas | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Batumi | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
11.11.99, 24 Jahre
11.11.99, 24 Jahre
Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Iulia Maria Farcas - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Iulia Maria Farcas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Batumi | Hartplatz |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Iulia Maria Farcas form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - letzten Spiele
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Iulia Maria Farcas - letzten Spiele
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Helbet | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magda Tomazani | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgiana Daniela Stanescu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Cula | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalina Gojnea | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Tedja Abdi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |