SPIELE
23.05.17 | 1. Runde | Valeria Savinykh | Marta Oliveira | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Santarem | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Valeria Savinykh | Marta Oliveira | |
1st SERVE % | 44/70 (63%) | 54/78 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/44 (64%) | 22/54 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/26 (46%) | 14/24 (58%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/78 (54%) | 30/70 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/148 (55%) | 66/148 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
05.03.99, 25 Jahre
05.03.99, 25 Jahre
Valeria Savinykh vs. Marta Oliveira - Direktduelle
23.05.17 | 1. Runde | Valeria Savinykh | Marta Oliveira | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Santarem | Hartplatz |
Valeria Savinykh form & Marta Oliveira form
Valeria Savinykh - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-78, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 4-2, Xinyu Gao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aoi Ito | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Marta Oliveira - letzten Spiele
W25 Palmela - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Williford | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
12.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Ana Roman Dominguez | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 6-74, 2-0, Shelly Krolitzky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Yukako Noi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
22.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Laura Deigman | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
23.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candice Paya | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Rita Pedroso | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Correa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Abreu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Rodriguez Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zerulo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.16 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |