SPIELE
17.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Valeria Savinykh | Jacqueline Cako | 6-71, 7-5, 6-2 | W25 Singapore | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Valeria Savinykh vs. Jacqueline Cako - Direktduelle
17.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Valeria Savinykh | Jacqueline Cako | 6-71, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Singapore | Hartplatz |
28.06.10 | 2. Runde | Valeria Savinykh | Jacqueline Cako | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ystad | Sandplatz |
Valeria Savinykh form & Jacqueline Cako form
Valeria Savinykh - letzten Spiele
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-73, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 5-7, 6-3, 3-0, Shuo Feng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
31.03.24 Finale | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-78, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jacqueline Cako - letzten Spiele
W25+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Pamela Montez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Brynn Boren | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Danilina | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 4-6, 7-63, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-70, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |