SPIELE
05.02.18 | Qualifikation | Timea Jaruskova | Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-2, 6-1 | Trnava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
22.10.90, 33 Jahre
22.10.90, 33 Jahre
Timea Jaruskova vs. Dagmar Dudlakova - Direktduelle
05.02.18 | Qualifikation | Timea Jaruskova | Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Trnava | Halle Hart |
06.02.17 | Qualifikation | Timea Jaruskova | Dagmar Dudlakova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Trnava | Halle Hart |
Timea Jaruskova form & Dagmar Dudlakova form
Timea Jaruskova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Perhacova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Dagmar Dudlakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 0-1, - Dagmar Dudlakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Diana Sumova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stare Splavy - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Muntean | - Dagmar Dudlakova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-5, Vitalia Stamat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
08.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, - Dagmar Dudlakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |