SPIELE
16.10.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tereza Smitkova | Julia Boserup | 7-65, 6-0 | Luxembourg | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tereza Smitkova vs. Julia Boserup - Direktduelle
16.10.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tereza Smitkova | Julia Boserup | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Luxembourg | Halle Hart |
Tereza Smitkova form & Julia Boserup form
Tereza Smitkova - letzten Spiele
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Given Roach | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 Finale | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Julia Boserup - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Broady | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Doi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Madison Brengle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Jovana Jovic | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Newport Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.17 Halbfinale | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Misaki Doi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-77, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Irina Falconi | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Martina Trevisan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Giorgi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Shelby Rogers | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Southsea - Rasen | ||||
29.06.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
14.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Donna Vekic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Laura Robson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
07.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-71, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Petra Kvitova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |