Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
17.02.99, 25 Jahre
17.02.99, 25 Jahre
Tena Lukas vs. Klara Mrcela - Direktduelle
20.04.15 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Klara Mrcela | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bol | Sandplatz |
Tena Lukas form & Klara Mrcela form
Tena Lukas - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Klara Mrcela - letzten Spiele
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 3-6, 1-3, - Klara Mrcela - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janja Kovacevic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yifei Yang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Jovicic | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Barkovic | 2-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Basic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.15 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Friess | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Sipek | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorana Kadijevic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Walter | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.15 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Mishina | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Kremer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Palcic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lujza Ryskova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Xiuyuan Li | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Pia Cuk | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Stepanovic | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.13 Qualifikation | vs. Pia Cuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blaga Delic | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.13 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiya Bogatova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |