SPIELE
11.03.20 | 1. Runde | Susanne Celik | Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Susanne Celik | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
1st SERVE % | 53/96 (55%) | 46/92 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/53 (60%) | 30/46 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 22/43 (51%) | 22/46 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/15 (33%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/92 (43%) | 42/96 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 94/188 (50%) | 94/188 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Susanne Celik | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Susanne Celik | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Susanne Celik | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-A | ||
Susanne Celik | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Susanne Celik | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Susanne Celik | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Susanne Celik | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Susanne Celik | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Susanne Celik | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Susanne Celik | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Susanne Celik | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0 | ||
Susanne Celik | 3-3 | |
4-3 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Susanne Celik | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.544 $
24.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.544 $
Susanne Celik vs. Victoria Mikhaylova - Direktduelle
11.03.20 | 1. Runde | Susanne Celik | Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Susanne Celik form & Victoria Mikhaylova form
Susanne Celik - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 Finale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hiroshima - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.19 Finale | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, Alice Robbe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 0-3, - Susanne Celik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Mikhaylova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |