INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anastasia Gasanova vs. Susan Bandecchi - Direktduelle
06.11.18 | 1. Runde | Susan Bandecchi | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Minsk | Halle Hart |
Anastasia Gasanova form & Susan Bandecchi form
Anastasia Gasanova - letzten Spiele
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-5, - Anastasia Gasanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2, 6-75, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-3, - Anastasia Gasanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-3, 3-1, Angelica Moratelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 Finale | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Susan Bandecchi - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails |