INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Daniela Seguel vs. Stephanie Wagner - Direktduelle
11.10.18 | 1. Runde | Stephanie Wagner | Daniela Seguel | Stephanie Wagner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Daniela Seguel form & Stephanie Wagner form
Daniela Seguel - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-1, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 4-4, - Daniela Seguel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mayar Sherif | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ann Li | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Stephanie Wagner - letzten Spiele
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Pohankova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-75, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |