SPIELE
04.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stephanie Wagner | Christina Wolfgruber | 6-1, 6-1 | Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
01.01.98, 26 Jahre
01.01.98, 26 Jahre
Stephanie Wagner vs. Christina Wolfgruber - Direktduelle
04.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stephanie Wagner | Christina Wolfgruber | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
Stephanie Wagner form & Christina Wolfgruber form
Stephanie Wagner - letzten Spiele
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Pohankova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-75, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Christina Wolfgruber - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Allasia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Weiss | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 0-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margo Verbeet | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tokareva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning - Teppich | ||||
19.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 7-64, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Wagner | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilia Pattacini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Iesha Holton | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Marija Venta | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |