SPIELE
03.02.20 | Qualifikation | Sohyun Park | Daniella Dimitrova | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 Launceston | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Sohyun Park | Daniella Dimitrova | |
1st SERVE % | 34/63 (54%) | 37/61 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/34 (76%) | 21/37 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/29 (55%) | 13/24 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/61 (44%) | 21/63 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/124 (56%) | 55/124 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sohyun Park | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Daniella Dimitrova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sohyun Park | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Daniella Dimitrova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Sohyun Park | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Daniella Dimitrova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Sohyun Park | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daniella Dimitrova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Sohyun Park | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Daniella Dimitrova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, A-40[BP] | ||
Sohyun Park | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Daniella Dimitrova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Sohyun Park | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Daniella Dimitrova | |
Sohyun Park | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-4 | Daniella Dimitrova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Sohyun Park | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
21.01.02, 22 Jahre
21.01.02, 22 Jahre
Sohyun Park vs. Daniella Dimitrova - Direktduelle
03.02.20 | Qualifikation | Sohyun Park | Daniella Dimitrova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Launceston | Hartplatz |
Sohyun Park form & Daniella Dimitrova form
Sohyun Park - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-72, 1-4, - Sohyun Park - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-3, 5-1, Xiaodi You - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 Finale | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 0-1, - Sohyun Park - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | Tamira Paszek - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Daniella Dimitrova - letzten Spiele
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina De Diego Quinones | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Spiridis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lana Sipek | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oceane Babel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vinciane Remy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Pedrero Galindo | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |