Ecuador
24.09.87, 36 Jahre
24.09.87, 36 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
26.06.98, 25 Jahre
12.839 $
26.06.98, 25 Jahre
12.839 $
Maria Gomez vs. Soha Sadiq - Direktduelle
22.08.16 | Qualifikation | Soha Sadiq | Maria Gomez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Maria Gomez form & Soha Sadiq form
Maria Gomez - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 1-4, - Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 0-1, - Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 0-6, 0-2, - Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zere Iskakova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Reinhardt | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 0-3, - Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Ashley | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Libby Muma | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyu Wang | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 0-3, - Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axelle Martins | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Jade Capadocia | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Den Haag - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karly Olson | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Axana Mareen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 0-6, - Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Soha Sadiq - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jiho Shin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harshini Viswanadh | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kotistha Modak | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-74, 0-2, - Soha Sadiq - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Apurva Vemuri | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aakruti Sonkusare Narayan Sonkusare | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pooja Ingale | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shefali Arora | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yifan Sun | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruirui Zou | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ke Ren | 7-65, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laquisa Khan | 7-65, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Nayar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunseo Kim | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails |