SPIELE
18.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sofia Vaynberg | Valeriia Bazhanova | 6-0, 6-3 | Bucha | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
19.10.91, 32 Jahre
19.10.91, 32 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
28.03.99, 25 Jahre
28.03.99, 25 Jahre
Sofia Vaynberg vs. Valeriia Bazhanova - Direktduelle
18.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sofia Vaynberg | Valeriia Bazhanova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bucha | Sandplatz |
Sofia Vaynberg form & Valeriia Bazhanova form
Sofia Vaynberg - letzten Spiele
W25 Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lytneva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Shakirova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Skorupska | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Constanze Stepan | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lissi Kubre | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Valeriia Bazhanova - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelin Menyhart | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiev - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Filinskaya | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Bente | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Louise Von Peschke | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Ivanova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Nora Lima Dahl | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaarst - Teppich | ||||
19.01.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Stuchla | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |