Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
25.01.97, 27 Jahre
25.01.97, 27 Jahre
Sofia Luini vs. Pamela Wu - Direktduelle
15.08.18 | 2. Runde | Pamela Wu | Sofia Luini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Guayaquil | Sandplatz |
06.11.17 | Qualifikation | Sofia Luini | Pamela Wu | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Encarnacion | Sandplatz |
Sofia Luini form & Pamela Wu form
Sofia Luini - letzten Spiele
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Gatica | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katja Markus | 6-78, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexa Pitt | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Betina Buris | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Vasquez Pongruber | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 7-64, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessica Plazas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Cortes Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Pamela Wu - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tami-Masi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Fernanda Brito | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Manuela Gomez Estrada | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Williford | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Den Haag - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luna Morini | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Dolores - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bayatyan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Valero | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |