Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
11.08.94, 29 Jahre
27.814 $
11.08.94, 29 Jahre
27.814 $
Margarita Lazareva vs. Sofia Dmitrieva - Direktduelle
25.09.18 | 1. Runde | Sofia Dmitrieva | Margarita Lazareva | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
11.09.18 | 1. Runde | Margarita Lazareva | Sofia Dmitrieva | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Almaty | Sandplatz |
Margarita Lazareva form & Sofia Dmitrieva form
Margarita Lazareva - letzten Spiele
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cabrer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sem Wensveen | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Dmitrieva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |