SPIELE
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Siqi Cao | Jia Yi Dong | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Anning | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Siqi Cao | Jia Yi Dong | |
1st SERVE % | 18/29 (62%) | 16/36 (44%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/18 (94%) | 6/16 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 4/20 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/36 (72%) | 5/29 (17%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 50/65 (77%) | 15/65 (23%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
11.07.04, 19 Jahre
11.07.04, 19 Jahre
Siqi Cao vs. Jia Yi Dong - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Siqi Cao | Jia Yi Dong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Anning | Sandplatz |
Siqi Cao form & Jia Yi Dong form
Siqi Cao - letzten Spiele
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hondo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaochuan Nie | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 3-6, 0-1, - Siqi Cao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 2-4, - Siqi Cao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-73, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jia Yi Dong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mengxin Zhai | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Changsha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Jinan - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-2, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Xuliu Sun | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cong Ying Zhao | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Jia Yi Dong - letzten Spiele
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yixin Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Shibata | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harune Shigemasu | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Rasen | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
25.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Saito | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Pedretti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Vartak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ireni Lucia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bala Gayathri Snigdha Angam | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kashmira Manohar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Norin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Kas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzuna Oigawa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Erbakan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyu Zhang | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Siqi Cao | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Zhang | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ling Su | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |