USA
21.03.00, 24 Jahre
21.03.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alessandra Crump vs. Siqi Cao - Direktduelle
14.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Siqi Cao | Alessandra Crump | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Alessandra Crump form & Siqi Cao form
Alessandra Crump - letzten Spiele
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 2-6, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karoline Maria Santos De Oliveira | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tricia Mar | 7-66, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Vernet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sage Loudon | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marianne Argyrokastriti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Fakih | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Huntsville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaitlyn Carnicella | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Krumkachev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-0, 1-0, Shria Atturu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Siqi Cao - letzten Spiele
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hondo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaochuan Nie | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 3-6, 0-1, - Siqi Cao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 2-4, - Siqi Cao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-73, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jia Yi Dong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mengxin Zhai | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Changsha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Jinan - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-2, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Xuliu Sun | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cong Ying Zhao | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |