SPIELE
02.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Silvia Njiric | Aleksandra Stosic | 6-3, 6-3 | Banja Luka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
29.04.97, 26 Jahre
29.04.97, 26 Jahre
Silvia Njiric vs. Aleksandra Stosic - Direktduelle
02.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Silvia Njiric | Aleksandra Stosic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Banja Luka | Sandplatz |
Silvia Njiric form & Aleksandra Stosic form
Silvia Njiric - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Aleksandra Stosic - letzten Spiele
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Abraham | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Ene | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Raggi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Vancagovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anda Karanusic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |