SPIELE
04.02.20 | Qualifikation | Silvia Ambrosio | Verginie Tchakarova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
29.07.94, 29 Jahre
29.07.94, 29 Jahre
Silvia Ambrosio vs. Verginie Tchakarova - Direktduelle
04.02.20 | Qualifikation | Silvia Ambrosio | Verginie Tchakarova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Silvia Ambrosio form & Verginie Tchakarova form
Silvia Ambrosio - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 0-3, - Silvia Ambrosio - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Verginie Tchakarova - letzten Spiele
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandy Walker | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polya Nikolova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Columbus - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ava Catanzarite | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-66, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Graham | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Williams | 6-2, 6-72, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sarasota - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 7-62, 6-72, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |