SPIELE
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sijia Wei | Xiuyuan Li | 6-0, 6-1 | Nanning | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
16.05.98, 25 Jahre
16.05.98, 25 Jahre
Sijia Wei vs. Xiuyuan Li - Direktduelle
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sijia Wei | Xiuyuan Li | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz |
Sijia Wei form & Xiuyuan Li form
Sijia Wei - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Ercan | Melisa Ercan - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aliona Falei | - | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-4, 4-1, Ena Shibahara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanyu Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ena Koike | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Xiuyuan Li - letzten Spiele
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinlei Guan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Luan - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siqi Xie | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lin Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hongding Dong | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiatian Qi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Tian | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiao Chen Fu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiahuan He | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuanyi Yu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Si Qi Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianting Yan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lingwei Kong | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chan Zhang | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masa Marc | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |