SPIELE
20.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shuo Feng | Ai Qi Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | Nanjing | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
22.04.99, 24 Jahre
22.04.99, 24 Jahre
Shuo Feng vs. Ai Qi Chen - Direktduelle
20.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shuo Feng | Ai Qi Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz |
Shuo Feng form & Ai Qi Chen form
Shuo Feng - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Torrieri | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Shuo Feng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ai Qi Chen - letzten Spiele
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuchi Chen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-2, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yehua Zhou | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Verner | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ling Su | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soha Sadiq | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Changsha - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Palha | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shou Na Mu | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiting Liu | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Junsai Wang | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ya Yun Pai | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiahui Chen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changsha - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiting Liu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wuhan - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yile Cheng | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuyue Ma | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Xiamen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siming Xu | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Zhang | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Alexander | 2-6, 7-62, 0-6 | Spieldetails |