INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Shilin Xu vs. Yuqi Sheng - Direktduelle
27.02.18 | 1. Runde | Shilin Xu | Yuqi Sheng | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Xiamen | Hartplatz |
26.05.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shilin Xu | Yuqi Sheng | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz |
21.04.14 | Qualifikation | Shilin Xu | Yuqi Sheng | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz |
Shilin Xu form & Yuqi Sheng form
Shilin Xu - letzten Spiele
W25 Columbus - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Willson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kaitlyn Rolls | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sarasota - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Bryan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 6-3, 6-78, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Francoise Abanda | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Nicholasville - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 3-6, 0-3, - Shilin Xu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Lin Zhu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Yuqi Sheng - letzten Spiele
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Siqi Cao | 6-3, 1-0, Siqi Cao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Siqi Cao | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hsuan Huang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Hirata | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minami Shuto | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Meiqi Guo | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Meiqi Guo | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |