SPIELE
20.03.17 | Viertelfinale | Shiho Akita/Erika Sema | Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 15-13 | Nishi Tama | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
18.01.90, 34 Jahre
18.01.90, 34 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
02.01.97, 27 Jahre
02.01.97, 27 Jahre
Japan
24.11.88, 35 Jahre
24.11.88, 35 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
22.07.94, 29 Jahre
22.07.94, 29 Jahre
Shiho Akita/Erika Sema vs. Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee - Direktduelle
20.03.17 | Viertelfinale | Shiho Akita/Erika Sema | Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 15-13 | Spieldetails | Nishi Tama | Hartplatz |
Shiho Akita form & Dabin Kim form
Shiho Akita/Erika Sema - letzten Spiele
W25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Xinyun Han/Kwan Yau Ng | 6-3, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Nishi Tama - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.17 Halbfinale | vs. Akari Inoue/Ayaka Okuno | 6-76, 6-4, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 Finale | vs. Momoko Kobori/Kotomi Takahata | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa/Nina Stadler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 15-13 | Spieldetails |
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.22 Finale | vs. Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Ramu Ueda/Risa Ushijima | 1-0, Ramu Ueda/Risa Ushijima - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Gio Jang/Subin Park | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Da Hye Kim/Eunji Lim | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.22 Halbfinale | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee | 7-61, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn/Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic | Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim | 7-63, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalija Stevanovic/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-76, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim | Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Finale | vs. Do Hee Bae/Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Eunji Lee (2001)/Eunji Oh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Eunji Lim/Subin Park | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Ka/Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu/Jia Qi Ren | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 Finale | vs. Na-Ri Kim/Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 Halbfinale | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Hyejin Lee/You-Na Sul | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Halbfinale | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Yeong Won Jeong/Se-Hyun Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Do Hee Bae/Sunam Jeong | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Finale | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Halbfinale | vs. Sari Baba/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Prerna Bhambri/Suzy Larkin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Sinhee Kim/Se Jin Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Halbfinale | vs. So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails |