SPIELE
21.08.18 | 1. Runde | Teliana Pereira | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-2, 6-3 | Braunschweig | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Teliana Pereira | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
1st SERVE % | 32/40 (80%) | 35/56 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/32 (59%) | 16/35 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 5/21 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/56 (63%) | 16/40 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/96 (61%) | 37/96 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Teliana Pereira | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Teliana Pereira | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Teliana Pereira | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Teliana Pereira | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Teliana Pereira | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-3 | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
13.03.99, 25 Jahre
13.03.99, 25 Jahre
Teliana Pereira vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa - Direktduelle
21.08.18 | 1. Runde | Teliana Pereira | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Braunschweig | Sandplatz |
Teliana Pereira form & Shaline-Doreen Pipa form
Teliana Pereira - letzten Spiele
Fed Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 4-6, - Teliana Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-70, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Allie Kiick | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 0-2, - Teliana Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 Finale | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-0, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa - letzten Spiele
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Payola | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Krizova | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Den Haag - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karly Olson | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |