SPIELE
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sevil Yuldasheva | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 6-2 | Wanfercee Baulet | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
Sevil Yuldasheva vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Direktduelle
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sevil Yuldasheva | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Wanfercee Baulet | Sandplatz |
Sevil Yuldasheva form & Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form
Sevil Yuldasheva - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Marie Richter | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Sevil Yuldasheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Danique Havermans | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bente Spee | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |