SPIELE
02.09.20 | 1. Runde | Sara Nayar | Cyan Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sara Nayar | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sara Nayar | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sara Nayar | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0 | ||
4-2 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sara Nayar | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 | Cyan Sun | |
6-0 |
1 | ||
0-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sara Nayar | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
2-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
5-0 | Cyan Sun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0 | ||
Sara Nayar | 6-0 | |
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
13.09.02, 21 Jahre
13.09.02, 21 Jahre
Sara Nayar vs. Cyan Sun - Direktduelle
02.09.20 | 1. Runde | Sara Nayar | Cyan Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Sara Nayar form & Cyan Sun form
Sara Nayar - letzten Spiele
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-4, 1-0, - Sara Nayar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kimiko Cooper | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Carol Young Suh Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 7-5, 2-1, Nikita Liebkind - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 6-79, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Vernet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Cyan Sun - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |