Italien
30.08.99, 24 Jahre
30.08.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Anna Stefani vs. Sara Lanca - Direktduelle
06.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sara Lanca | Anna Stefani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Anna Stefani form & Sara Lanca form
Anna Stefani - letzten Spiele
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Nour Damergi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Kommer | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Lia | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Sella | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Weiss | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Testa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Issler | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Tina Godec | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Di Pietro | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Sara Lanca - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |