SPIELE
27.08.18 | Qualifikation | Sara Guglielminotti | Paula Perez Garcia | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | Haren | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
10.08.90, 33 Jahre
10.08.90, 33 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kolumbien
10.01.96, 28 Jahre
15.800 $
10.01.96, 28 Jahre
15.800 $
Sara Guglielminotti vs. Paula Perez Garcia - Direktduelle
27.08.18 | Qualifikation | Sara Guglielminotti | Paula Perez Garcia | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Haren | Sandplatz |
Sara Guglielminotti form & Paula Perez Garcia form
Sara Guglielminotti - letzten Spiele
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Titova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diae El Jardi | 6-75, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Dominique Karregat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Megan Mccray | 2-1, Megan Mccray - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Meers | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Ionita | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Benito | 6-3, Ines Benito - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Eirini Kontaki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Paula Perez Garcia - letzten Spiele
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Susana Alejandra Patino Ramirez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Manta - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yamile Fors-Guerra | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pereira - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Uribe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lukyanova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |