INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alice Gillan vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi - Direktduelle
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Alice Gillan | 6-2, 2-0, Sapfo Sakellaridi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Alice Gillan form & Sapfo Sakellaridi form
Alice Gillan - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sapfo Sakellaridi - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 1-5, - Sapfo Sakellaridi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-67, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-63, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |