Italien
10.12.97, 26 Jahre
10.12.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Camilla Abbate vs. Sandra Samir - Direktduelle
02.11.17 | 2. Runde | Sandra Samir | Camilla Abbate | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Camilla Abbate form & Sandra Samir form
Camilla Abbate - letzten Spiele
Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Visentin | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Balsen Kaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Imola - Teppich | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sassuolo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara De Vito | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debora Ginocchio | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Autumn Clemons | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Camille Sireix | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maretha Burger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alme Jordaan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Cerutti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Elisa Visentin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Di Pietro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Luznik | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-4, 3-3, Eleonora Molinaro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Sandra Samir - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |