SPIELE
12.08.18 | Qualifikation | Sabrina Rittberger | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Cuneo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
06.05.97, 26 Jahre
11.648 $
06.05.97, 26 Jahre
11.648 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Sabrina Rittberger vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova - Direktduelle
12.08.18 | Qualifikation | Sabrina Rittberger | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Cuneo | Sandplatz |
08.04.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sabrina Rittberger | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bol | Sandplatz |
Sabrina Rittberger form & Ingrid Vojcinakova form
Sabrina Rittberger - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Blazevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-0, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ingrid Vojcinakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |