SPIELE
08.04.19 | Qualifikation | Ruxandra Schech | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
10.06.01, 22 Jahre
10.06.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
26.08.01, 22 Jahre
26.08.01, 22 Jahre
Ruxandra Schech vs. Laure Line Glaude - Direktduelle
08.04.19 | Qualifikation | Ruxandra Schech | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Ruxandra Schech form & Laure Line Glaude form
Ruxandra Schech - letzten Spiele
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, - Ruxandra Schech - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Goranskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 1-5, - Ruxandra Schech - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Laure Line Glaude - letzten Spiele
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |