SPIELE
13.11.17 | Qualifikation | Rosalie Van Der Hoek | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-1 | Dakar | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
Rosalie Van Der Hoek vs. Diana Maria Mihail - Direktduelle
13.11.17 | Qualifikation | Rosalie Van Der Hoek | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Dakar | Hartplatz |
Rosalie Van Der Hoek form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Rosalie Van Der Hoek - letzten Spiele
W40 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Funa Kozaki | - | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Courmayeur - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Blinkova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Haven - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Flink | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-77, 1-1, - Rosalie Van Der Hoek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen | ||||
08.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Mchale | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H La - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | - | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selin Ovunc | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Ho | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 2-4, - Rosalie Van Der Hoek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 4-6, 0-1, - Rosalie Van Der Hoek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | - | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Racheal Olamide Adunoye | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Diana Maria Mihail - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |