SPIELE
09.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ronke Akingbade | Sabath Ibrahim | 6-0, 7-62 | Lagos | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nigeria
28.01.88, 36 Jahre
28.01.88, 36 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nigeria
28.12.80, 43 Jahre
28.12.80, 43 Jahre
Ronke Akingbade vs. Sabath Ibrahim - Direktduelle
09.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ronke Akingbade | Sabath Ibrahim | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Lagos | Hartplatz |
24.10.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ronke Akingbade | Sabath Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Lagos | Hartplatz |
Ronke Akingbade form & Sabath Ibrahim form
Ronke Akingbade - letzten Spiele
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anu Ayegbusi | 6-1, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Racheal Olamide Adunoye | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Natasa Trailovic | 6-71, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabath Ibrahim | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Riley | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Olusola Gbadamosi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.15 1. Runde | vs. Blessing Samuel | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.15 1. Runde | vs. Christie Nwankwo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.15 2. Runde | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabath Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.11 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.10 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.10 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brazhnikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.09 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Baranova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.09 1. Runde | vs. Blessing Anuna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.08 1. Runde | vs. Vivienne Vierin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.08 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Baranova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benin City - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.08 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Lopina | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.07 1. Runde | vs. Iryna Bremond | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.07 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Marshall | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.06 1. Runde | vs. Goele Lemmens | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Sabath Ibrahim - letzten Spiele
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Alli Balogun | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Adegoke | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronke Akingbade | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Kolar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.15 1. Runde | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afolarin Akosile | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.13 Qualifikation | vs. Ester Masuri | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.13 Qualifikation | vs. Ester Masuri | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naa Shika Adu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronke Akingbade | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.11 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Jimoh | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.10 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.09 1. Runde | vs. Chen Astrogo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benin City - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.08 1. Runde | vs. Prerana-Mythri Appineni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.07 1. Runde | vs. Syna Kayser | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.07 1. Runde | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Caracas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.06 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Ferrari | - Sabath Ibrahim - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.06 1. Runde | vs. Tara Iyer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.06 1. Runde | vs. Tara Iyer | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Benin City - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.06 1. Runde | vs. Tegan Edwards | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benin City - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.06 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Neves | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.05 1. Runde | vs. Oksana Karyshkova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benin City - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.05 1. Runde | vs. Ana Milosavljevic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benin City - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.05 2. Runde | vs. Julie Uwague | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.05 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariana Muci Torres | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |