SPIELE
15.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Robin Anderson | Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-0 | Orlando | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Robin Anderson vs. Emiliana Arango - Direktduelle
15.10.21 | Viertelfinale | Emiliana Arango | Robin Anderson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Florence | Hartplatz |
04.03.20 | 1. Runde | Emiliana Arango | Robin Anderson | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Las | Hartplatz |
15.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Robin Anderson | Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Orlando | Sandplatz |
Robin Anderson form & Emiliana Arango form
Robin Anderson - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Liv Hovde | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-5, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Emiliana Arango - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Day | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-72, 6-4, Lucrezia Stefanini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-69, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Martinez Guerrero | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sakkari | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Taylor Townsend | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sloane Stephens | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |