Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
15.09.93, 30 Jahre
18.757 $
15.09.93, 30 Jahre
18.757 $
Alexandra Walters vs. Rio Kitagawa - Direktduelle
09.04.18 | Qualifikation | Rio Kitagawa | Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Walters form & Rio Kitagawa form
Alexandra Walters - letzten Spiele
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Subin Park | 0-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Walters - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-75, 1-3, - Alexandra Walters - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-1, 0-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annerly Poulos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laia Pasini | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 3-3, - Alexandra Walters - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Husrefovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Rio Kitagawa - letzten Spiele
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 0-3, - Rio Kitagawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimi So | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 2-1, Sung-Hee Han - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ting-Pei Chang | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Zhima Du | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 0-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatima Bizhukova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Karuizawa - Teppich | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 4-6, 0-1, - Rio Kitagawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 0-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Klasen | 7-67, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Zecevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 7-61, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |