SPIELE
20.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rina Saigo | Rio Kitagawa | 6-2, 6-3 | Karuizawa | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
15.09.93, 30 Jahre
18.757 $
15.09.93, 30 Jahre
18.757 $
Rina Saigo vs. Rio Kitagawa - Direktduelle
20.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rina Saigo | Rio Kitagawa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Karuizawa | Teppich |
Rina Saigo form & Rio Kitagawa form
Rina Saigo - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 7-68, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yingqun Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Rio Kitagawa - letzten Spiele
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 0-3, - Rio Kitagawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimi So | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 2-1, Sung-Hee Han - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ting-Pei Chang | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Zhima Du | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 0-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatima Bizhukova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Karuizawa - Teppich | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 4-6, 0-1, - Rio Kitagawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 0-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Klasen | 7-67, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Zecevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 7-61, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |