SPIELE
21.07.14 | 1. Runde | Reka-Luca Jani | Veronika Kolarova | 6-3, 6-0 | Bad Waltersdorg | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Veronika Kolarova - Direktduelle
21.07.14 | 1. Runde | Reka-Luca Jani | Veronika Kolarova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bad Waltersdorg | Sandplatz |
30.08.10 | 2. Runde | Reka-Luca Jani | Veronika Kolarova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Osijek | Sandplatz |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Veronika Kolarova form
Reka-Luca Jani - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Veronika Kolarova - letzten Spiele
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Teresa Malikova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Karolina Muchova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Plzen - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sobota / - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.15 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Puszczykowo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Olga Brozda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.15 Qualifikation | vs. Lucy Brown | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aspasia Avgeri | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kreuzlingen - Teppich | ||||
16.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Schuurs | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.14 2. Runde | vs. Petra Rohanova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Moinard | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hluboka Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Vlachova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.14 2. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.14 2. Runde | vs. Marketa Zeminova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |