SPIELE
11.12.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Reka-Luca Jani | Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Dubai | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Tereza Mrdeza - Direktduelle
11.12.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Reka-Luca Jani | Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Dubai | Hartplatz |
22.06.09 | Viertelfinale | Reka-Luca Jani | Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Kristienhamn | Sandplatz |
13.04.09 | Halbfinale | Tereza Mrdeza | Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hvar | Sandplatz |
09.03.09 | Viertelfinale | Tereza Mrdeza | Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Giza | Sandplatz |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Tereza Mrdeza form
Reka-Luca Jani - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Tereza Mrdeza - letzten Spiele
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
30.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Joue - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sachia Vickery | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80+H Les - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |